best365登

                                      Faculty

                                      An Overview of the Scholars of LZU

                                      LZU now has 15 teachers elected academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences and the Chinese Academy of Engineering, 10 are appointed as leading talents of the “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”. There are 18 distinguished professors awarded by the “ Yangtze River Scholars Program”, 22 winners of National Outstanding Youth Fund, 12 candidates selected in the National Millions Program, 8 leading young talents of the“Innovative Talents Development Project”, 4 winners of the “Teaching Masters Award” in higher education by the Ministry of Education, 5 leading youth talents of “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”, 4 youth candidates of “Yangtze River Scholar Program”, 23 winners of the national Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars and 129 Talents of the New Century honored by the Ministry of Education. At the provincial level, there are 27 Top Teachers of Higher Education and 88 Provincial Leading Talents.

                                      Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences
                                      1. Li Jijun
                                      2. Chou Jifan
                                      3. Li Can
                                      4. Yao Tandong
                                      5. Zheng Xiaojing
                                      6. Tu Yongqiang
                                      7. Yan Chunhua
                                      8. Zhang Zhaoxi
                                      9. Chen Fahu
                                      10. Ding Lin
                                      Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Engineering
                                      1. Ren Jizhou
                                      2. Tang Zhongli
                                      3. Nan Zhibiao
                                      4. Zhou Xuhong
                                      5. Wang Rui
                                      Leading Personnel of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
                                      1. Wang Rui
                                      2. Wang Wei
                                      3. Zhang Haoli
                                      4. Qin Yong
                                      5. Deng Jianming
                                      6. Xiong Youcai
                                      7. Bao Guoxian
                                      8. Wang Naiang
                                      9. Wu Wangsuo
                                      10. Gao Xincai
                                      Distinguished Professors Awarded by the “Yangtze River Scholar Program”
                                      1. Yan Chunhua
                                      2. Zhou Youhe
                                      3. Chen Fahu
                                      4. Tu Yongqiang
                                      5. Wang Rui
                                      6. Wang Wei
                                      7. Li Fengmin
                                      8. Liu Jianquan
                                      9. Huang Jianping
                                      10. Li Jia
                                      11. Zheng Binglin
                                      12. Luo Honggang
                                      13. Qin Yong
                                      14. Gou Xiaohua
                                      15. Pan Jianwei
                                      16. Zhang Qingming
                                      17. Wang Jizeng
                                      18. Hou Suiwen
                                      Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
                                      1. Zheng Xiaojing
                                      2. Tu Yongqiang
                                      3. Zhou Youhe
                                      4. Chen Fahu
                                      5. Wang Rui
                                      6. Li Fengmin
                                      7. An Lizhe
                                      8. Sun Donghuai
                                      9. Huang Jianping
                                      10. Liu Jianquan
                                      11. Pan Baotian
                                      12. Xue Desheng
                                      13. Wang Yuhua
                                      14. He Jinsheng
                                      15. She Xuegong
                                      16. Tian Wenshou
                                      17. Luo Honggang
                                      18. Wang Wei
                                      19. Zhang Haoli
                                      20. Liu Xiang
                                      21. Fan Chunan
                                      22. Dong Guanghui
                                      National Candidate for the Millions of Talents Program
                                      1. Chen Fahu
                                      2. Zheng Xiaojing
                                      3. Tu Yongqiang
                                      4. Wang Rui
                                      5. Pan Baotian
                                      6. Liu Weisheng
                                      7. Wang Yanrong
                                      8. Yuan Zhanting
                                      9. Wang Wei
                                      10. Long Ruijun
                                      11. Xu Lili
                                      12. Liu Jinrong
                                      Teaching Master of Higher Education Admitted by Ministry of Education
                                      1. Wang Naiang
                                      2. Zhou Youhe
                                      3. Wang Xilong
                                      4. Bao Guoxian
                                      Top Young Talent of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
                                      1. Qin Yong
                                      2. Deng Jianming
                                      3. Liu Xiang
                                      4. Zhang Xingyi
                                      5. Qiu Qiang
                                      Youth Candidates of “Yangtze River Scholars Program”
                                      1. Fan Chunan
                                      2. Deng Jianming
                                      3. Dong Guanghui
                                      4. Xiang Yun
                                      Candidates of the Innovative Talents Program Recognized by the Ministry of Science and Technology
                                      1. Liu Xiang
                                      2. Wang Wei
                                      3. Deng Jianming
                                      4. Zhang Haoli
                                      5. Qin Yong
                                      6. Xiong Youcai
                                      7. Nie Junsheng
                                      Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
                                      1. Liu Xiang
                                      2. Wu Yi
                                      3. Zhang Jinlin
                                      4. Qin Yong
                                      5. Qiu Qiang
                                      6. Deng Jianming
                                      7. Fan Chunan
                                      8. Han Bing
                                      9. Huang Liang
                                      10. Fang Xiangwen
                                      11. Nie Junsheng
                                      12. Shao Xiangfeng
                                      13. Liu Yuxiao
                                      14. Sun Chunyou
                                      15. Zhao Changming
                                      16. Wang Xin
                                      17. Zhang Xingyi
                                      18. Xiang Yun
                                      19. Liu Zhipeng
                                      20. Liu Jianbao
                                      21. Guan Xiaodan
                                      22. Li Yu
                                      23. Chen Jianhui

                                                                          钱柜娱乐最新官网

                                                                          盛皇彩票

                                                                          新大陆官网

                                                                          www.qianyi11

                                                                          钱柜777官方网站

                                                                          博雅彩票注册

                                                                          win007足球即时比分

                                                                          letou

                                                                          富鱼彩票登录